alte Herren Staffel A 2010/11 (Stand 28.05.2011)

Spielplan

Punktrunde

Freitag, 03.09.2010 19:30
  2. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - SV Wietmarschen 0:1    
Samstag, 04.09.2010 15:00
  2. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - Union Lohne 0:0    
Samstag, 04.09.2010 16:00
  2. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Vfl Weiße Elf 1:0    
  2. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - Eintracht Nordhorn 2:1    
  2. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - FC Schüttorf 09 1:3    
Mittwoch, 08.09.2010 20:00
  3. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - Grenzland Laarwald 2:5    
Freitag, 10.09.2010 19:00
  3. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Olympia Uelsen 3:0 (2:0)  
Freitag, 10.09.2010 19:30
  3. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Bad Bentheim 0:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 11.09.2010 16:00
  3. Spieltag   Union Lohne - SC Union Emlichheim 5:2 (1:1)  
  3. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1:0 (0:0)  
Freitag, 17.09.2010 20:00
  4. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - Vfl Weiße Elf 2:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 18.09.2010 15:00
  4. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - SV Olympia Uelsen 3:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 18.09.2010 16:00
  4. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - SV Wietmarschen 7:1 (5:0)  
  4. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - Eintracht Nordhorn 1:2 (0:1)  
  4. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - Union Lohne 2:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 15:00
  5. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - SV Bad Bentheim 1:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 15:30
  5. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - Grenzland Laarwald 0:3 (0:2)  
Samstag, 25.09.2010 16:00
  5. Spieltag   Union Lohne - FC Schüttorf 09 0:2 (0:0)  
  5. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 4:1    
  5. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - SC Union Emlichheim 1:3    
Samstag, 02.10.2010 15:00
  1. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - Eintracht Nordhorn 2:1 (0:1)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 15:30
  1. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - Union Lohne 0:5 (0:3)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 19:00
  1. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Wietmarschen 4:4 (2:3)  
Samstag, 02.10.2010 19:30
  1. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - FC Schüttorf 09 2:2 (1:2)  
Samstag, 09.10.2010 16:00
  6. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Grenzland Laarwald 2:2    
  6. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - SV Olympia Uelsen 3:0    
  6. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - Union Lohne 0:0    
  6. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Wietmarschen 5:1    
  6. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - Vfl Weiße Elf 3:3    
Samstag, 16.10.2010 16:00
  10. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - Grenzland Laarwald 0:3    
Mittwoch, 20.10.2010 19:30
  1. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - SV Bad Bentheim 3:0    
Samstag, 23.10.2010 15:00
  7. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - Eintracht Nordhorn 2:3 (0:0)  
  7. Spieltag   Union Lohne - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2:4 (0:0)  
  7. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - SC Union Emlichheim 3:0 (0:0)  
  7. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - SV Bad Bentheim 0:0    
Samstag, 23.10.2010 15:30
  7. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - FC Schüttorf 09 1:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 30.10.2010 15:00
  8. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Olympia Uelsen 6:1 (3:0)  
  8. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - SC Union Emlichheim 2:4 (1:2)  
  8. Spieltag   Union Lohne - SV Wietmarschen 2:0 (1:0)  
  8. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - Vfl Weiße Elf 2:1 (0:1)  
  8. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - Grenzland Laarwald 1:1 (0:0)  
Mittwoch, 17.11.2010 19:00
  18. Spieltag   Union Lohne - Vfl Weiße Elf 0:3    
Samstag, 20.11.2010 15:00
  9. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - SV Wietmarschen 5:1 (3:0)  
  9. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - SV Bad Bentheim 1:3 (1:1)  
  9. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:3 (0:1)  
  9. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - FC Schüttorf 09 0:0    
Samstag, 20.11.2010 15:30
  9. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - Union Lohne 2:4 (0:2)  
Samstag, 05.03.2011 15:00
  10. Spieltag   Union Lohne - SV Olympia Uelsen 2:0 (0:0)  
  10. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - Vfl Weiße Elf 0:2 (0:1)  
  10. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2:4 (1:3)  
  10. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - SC Union Emlichheim 1:1    
Samstag, 12.03.2011 15:00
  11. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - SV Olympia Uelsen 4:1 (1:0)  
  11. Spieltag   Union Lohne - Grenzland Laarwald 1:2 (1:1)  
Samstag, 12.03.2011 16:00
  11. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - SC Union Emlichheim 3:0 (1:0)  
  11. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - SV Bad Bentheim 3:1 (1:0)  
  11. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 3:1    
Samstag, 19.03.2011 15:00
  12. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - SV Wietmarschen 2:0 (0:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 15:30
  12. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - Union Lohne 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 19.03.2011 16:00
  12. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:1 (0:1)  
  12. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - FC Schüttorf 09 2:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 15:00
  13. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - Grenzland Laarwald 3:0 (1:0)  
  13. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 0:5 (0:2)  
Samstag, 02.04.2011 15:30
  13. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - SC Union Emlichheim 0:0    
Samstag, 02.04.2011 16:00
  13. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - FC Schüttorf 09 0:1 (0:0)  
  13. Spieltag   Union Lohne - SV Bad Bentheim 4:1 (0:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 15:00
  14. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - SV Wietmarschen 1:0 (1:0)  
Samstag, 09.04.2011 16:00
  14. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - SV Olympia Uelsen 2:0 (1:0)  
  14. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - Union Lohne 2:2 (1:0)  
  14. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Eintracht Nordhorn 2:0 (1:0)  
  14. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - Vfl Weiße Elf 0:1    
Samstag, 16.04.2011 15:00
  15. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - SC Union Emlichheim 1:7 (1:2)  
  15. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 3:3 (1:1)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 15:30
  15. Spieltag   Union Lohne - Eintracht Nordhorn 3:1 (2:0)  
Samstag, 16.04.2011 16:00
  15. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - SV Bad Bentheim 0:1 (0:0)  
  15. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - FC Schüttorf 09 0:1    
Samstag, 07.05.2011 15:00
  16. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Wietmarschen 1:0    
Samstag, 07.05.2011 16:00
  16. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - SV Olympia Uelsen 1:1 (1:1)  
  16. Spieltag   SV Vorwärts Nordhorn - Union Lohne 3:1    
  16. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - Grenzland Laarwald 1:4    
  16. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - Vfl Weiße Elf 7:1    
Samstag, 21.05.2011 15:00
  17. Spieltag   SC Union Emlichheim - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 1:1 (1:0)  
  17. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - Union Lohne 3:1 (1:0)  
Samstag, 21.05.2011 15:30
  17. Spieltag   Vfl Weiße Elf - Eintracht Nordhorn 0:0    
Samstag, 21.05.2011 16:00
  17. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - FC Schüttorf 09 1:5 (0:0)  
  17. Spieltag   Grenzland Laarwald - SV Bad Bentheim 6:0 (3:0)  
Samstag, 28.05.2011 15:00
  18. Spieltag   SV Wietmarschen - SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 2:2 (2:1)  
  18. Spieltag   SV Bad Bentheim - SC Union Emlichheim 4:1 (1:1)  
Samstag, 28.05.2011 16:00
  18. Spieltag   FC Schüttorf 09 - Grenzland Laarwald 4:0 (2:0)  
  18. Spieltag   Eintracht Nordhorn - SV Olympia Uelsen 4:1 (1:1)  
Ohne Termin
  12. Spieltag   SV Olympia Uelsen - Vfl Weiße Elf Wertung 0:5    
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt. Heim Auswärts
1. (2.) FC Schüttorf 09 18 11 5 2 30 46 : 16 38 9 6 2 1 30 : 9 20 9 5 3 1 16 : 7 18
2. (1.) Grenzland Laarwald 18 10 6 2 20 40 : 20 36 9 5 4 0 20 : 6 19 9 5 2 2 20 : 14 17
3. (3.) SV Vorwärts Nordhorn 18 10 4 4 17 44 : 27 34 9 7 1 1 23 : 9 22 9 3 3 3 21 : 18 12
4. (4.) Eintracht Nordhorn 18 9 2 7 6 26 : 20 29 9 5 1 3 14 : 8 16 9 4 1 4 12 : 12 13
5. (7.) Vfl Weiße Elf 18 7 5 6 6 35 : 29 26 9 3 3 3 17 : 14 12 9 4 2 3 18 : 15 14
6. (5.) SC Union Emlichheim 18 7 4 7 3 37 : 34 25 9 4 2 3 19 : 14 14 9 3 2 4 18 : 20 11
7. (6.) Union Lohne 18 7 3 8 5 34 : 29 24 9 5 0 4 19 : 15 15 9 2 3 4 15 : 14 9
8. (8.) SV Bad Bentheim 18 6 4 8 -11 22 : 33 22 9 3 3 3 15 : 15 12 9 3 1 5 7 : 18 10
9. (9.) SV Wietmarschen 18 4 3 11 -20 22 : 42 15 9 3 2 4 14 : 15 11 9 1 1 7 8 : 27 4
10. (10.) SV Olympia Uelsen 18 0 2 16 -56 6 : 62 2 9 0 1 8 2 : 34 1 9 0 1 8 4 : 28 1

Generiert mit Professional League 2006