Hobbyliga Niedergrafschaft 2010
1. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 8.4.2010 19:30
SV Halle - Bakelde
2 : 4
( 2 : 4 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - SSC Grasdorf
0 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
AK Wilsum - USV Getelomoor
1 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
Details
ASV Emlichheim - Cosmos Getelo
1 : 3
( 0 : 3 )
Details
2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 15.4.2010 19:30
ASV Emlichheim - USV Getelomoor
0 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Cosmos Getelo - Sturmvögel Hilten
1 : 2
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Bakelde - AK Wilsum (Wertung: 3:0)
:
SV Halle - SSC Grasdorf
0 : 11
( 0 : 3 )
Details
3. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22.4.2010 19:30
ASV Emlichheim - Sturmvögel Hilten
2 : 2
( 1 : 1 )
Details
SV Halle - Cosmos Getelo
3 : 3
( 0 : 1 )
Details
AK Wilsum - SSC Grasdorf
0 : 3
( 0 : 2 )
Details
Donnerstag, 12.8.2010 19:30
USV Getelomoor - Bakelde
3 : 0
( 2 : 0 )
Details
4. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29.4.2010 19:30
Bakelde - ASV Emlichheim
9 : 0
( 5 : 0 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - SV Halle
4 : 3
( 3 : 2 )
Details
Cosmos Getelo - AK Wilsum
2 : 1
( 2 : 1 )
Details
SSC Grasdorf - USV Getelomoor
1 : 4
( 0 : 2 )
Details
5. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 27.5.2010 19:30
SSC Grasdorf - Bakelde
2 : 3
( 1 : 2 )
Details
AK Wilsum - Sturmvögel Hilten
1 : 2
( 0 : 2 )
Details
SV Halle - ASV Emlichheim
4 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Samstag, 29.5.2010 19:30
USV Getelomoor - Cosmos Getelo
3 : 0
( 1 : 0 )
Details
6. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 20.5.2010 19:30
ASV Emlichheim - SSC Grasdorf
2 : 5
( 2 : 3 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - USV Getelomoor
2 : 2
( 2 : 1 )
Details
SV Halle - AK Wilsum
0 : 6
( 0 : 4 )
Details
Donnerstag, 3.6.2010 19:30
Cosmos Getelo - Bakelde
0 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
7. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 10.6.2010 19:30
Sturmvögel Hilten - Bakelde
2 : 1
( 1 : 0 )
Details
USV Getelomoor - SV Halle
2 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
AK Wilsum - ASV Emlichheim
5 : 6
( 2 : 3 )
Details
SSC Grasdorf - Cosmos Getelo
7 : 1
( 2 : 1 )
Details
8. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 17.6.2010 19:30
Bakelde - SV Halle
4 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
Details
SSC Grasdorf - Sturmvögel Hilten
2 : 0
( 1 : 0 )
Details
USV Getelomoor - AK Wilsum
0 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Cosmos Getelo - ASV Emlichheim
0 : 5
( 0 : 3 )
Details
9. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 24.6.2010 19:30
SSC Grasdorf - SV Halle
2 : 2
( 1 : 0 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - Cosmos Getelo
2 : 0
( 1 : 0 )
Details
AK Wilsum - Bakelde
5 : 3
( 2 : 1 )
Details
USV Getelomoor - ASV Emlichheim
6 : 2
( 2 : 0 )
Details
10. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 1.7.2010 19:30
Bakelde - USV Getelomoor
2 : 3
( 1 : 1 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - ASV Emlichheim
5 : 1
( 3 : 0 )
Details
Cosmos Getelo - SV Halle
2 : 4
( 1 : 1 )
Details
SSC Grasdorf - AK Wilsum
6 : 1
( 3 : 1 )
Details
11. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 8.7.2010 19:30
ASV Emlichheim - Bakelde
0 : 5
( 0 : 2 )
Details
SV Halle - Sturmvögel Hilten
7 : 4
( 1 : 1 )
Details
USV Getelomoor - SSC Grasdorf
1 : 1
( 1 : 1 )
Details
AK Wilsum - Cosmos Getelo
0 : 6
( 0 : 6 )
Details
12. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 22.7.2010 19:30
Cosmos Getelo - USV Getelomoor
1 : 3
( 0 : 2 )
Details
ASV Emlichheim - SV Halle
0 : 2
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Bakelde - SSC Grasdorf
0 : 1
( 0 : 1 )
Details
Sturmvögel Hilten - AK Wilsum
3 : 5
( 3 : 1 )
Details
13. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 29.7.2010 19:30
Bakelde - Cosmos Getelo
6 : 1
( 2 : 1 )
Details
SSC Grasdorf - ASV Emlichheim
10 : 0
( 4 : 0 )
Details
AK Wilsum - SV Halle
2 : 3
( 2 : 3 )
Details
USV Getelomoor - Sturmvögel Hilten
3 : 1
( 1 : 0 )
Details
14. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 19.8.2010 19:30
ASV Emlichheim - AK Wilsum
2 : 3
( 1 : 2 )
Details
Bakelde - Sturmvögel Hilten
2 : 2
( 1 : 1 )
Details
Cosmos Getelo - SSC Grasdorf
0 : 3
( 0 : 2 )
Details
SV Halle - USV Getelomoor
4 : 2
( 2 : 0 )
Details
Dieses Dokument wurde automatisch generiert mit der Ligaverwaltung
Professional League 4.31
Stand: 27.08.2010