13 Tore |
Büscher, Jörg (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
12 Tore |
Möllermann, Gerd (ASC GW 49) |
Vorrink, Siegfried (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
11 Tore |
Husmann, G. (SV Bad Bentheim) |
9 Tore |
Koenders (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Plickert, Frank (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
7 Tore |
Eppmann, Gerold (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Soer (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Zwafink, Helmut (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
6 Tore |
Fischer, Cristoph (Union Lohne) |
Frese, Josef (Union Lohne) |
Jakobs, Gerwin (ASC GW 49) |
Schomaker (SV Hoogstede) |
5 Tore |
Elbert (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Oeverink (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Runde, K. (Union Lohne) |
4 Tore |
Holthuis, Bernd (ASC GW 49) |
Horstkamp (SV Wietmarschen) |
Krüger, Guido (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Kudritzki (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Niehoff (SV Wietmarschen) |
Teuber (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Vrielmann (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
3 Tore |
Aßmann (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Bernink (Union Lohne) |
Breuker (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Dunajski, Alfons (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Egbers, E. (SV Hoogstede) |
Grobbe, Günter (ASC GW 49) |
Haase (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Hesselink (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Hilberink, Dietmar (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Hintzen (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Kuite (SV Hoogstede) |
Lübbers (SV Hoogstede) |
Muschielak (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Spoolder, Michael (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Watermeier (SV Bad Bentheim) |
2 Tore |
Bongartz (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Busmann (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Frese, A. (Union Lohne) |
Gerdes (SV Hoogstede) |
Heilemann (SV Wietmarschen) |
Herbers, M. (Union Lohne) |
Hilse, Ulli (ASC GW 49) |
Husmann, J. (SV Bad Bentheim) |
Kleimann (SV Hoogstede) |
Klüsener (SV Wietmarschen) |
Krätzer, Mike (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Kwast (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Lüttkeniehoff, R. (SV Wietmarschen) |
Mustafa (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
van Münster (SV Hoogstede) |
Naber, Alfred (ASC GW 49) |
Niehoff, H. (SV Wietmarschen) |
Runde, M. (Union Lohne) |
1 Tor |
Ahrend (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Arens (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Bergau (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Bossink (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Brink (Union Lohne) |
Brinkmann, Heinrich (SV Olympia Uelsen) |
Büscher (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Dietz (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Ellen (SV Hoogstede) |
Elzen (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Ensink (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Harms-Ensink (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Hölmann, G. (ASC GW 49) |
Hülsmann (Union Lohne) |
Jeche (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Keen (SV Hoogstede) |
Lika (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Löffler (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Molendyk (Borussia Neuenhaus) |
Müller (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Olthaus (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Osseforth (SV Wietmarschen) |
Oudehinkel (SV Hoogstede) |
Panetti (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Patzelt (SV Hoogstede) |
van Ringe (SV Hoogstede) |
Röseler (SV Bad Bentheim) |
Schnieders (SV Wietmarschen) |
Schroven (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Tiltmann (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Töpfer, W. (SV Bad Bentheim) |
Vennekate (SV Bad Bentheim) |
Wald, Hans Joachim (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Wallis (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Weggebakker (SC Union Emlichheim) |
Wintels (SV Bad Bentheim) |