8 Tore |
Gerdes, Stephan (SV Hoogstede) |
7 Tore |
Egbers, Günter (ASC GW 49) |
6 Tore |
Beckemper, Rainer (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Büscher, Jörg (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Plikkert, Marko (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
5 Tore |
Möllermann, Gerd (ASC GW 49) |
Plickert, Frank (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Schöppner (SV Hoogstede) |
4 Tore |
Beckemper, Ingo (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Braus, Thomas (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
Keen, L. (SV Wietmarschen) |
Kerkdyk, Günter (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Rakers, Martin (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Schüßler (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Sparka (TuS Gildehaus) |
3 Tore |
Egbers, Marc (SV Wietmarschen) |
Eling, Wolfgang (Union Lohne) |
Frese, Josef (Union Lohne) |
Egbers H. (SV Hoogstede) |
Lüttkeniehoff, R. (SV Wietmarschen) |
Strootmann (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Timmers, Alfred (SV Wietmarschen) |
Wolbert (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
2 Tore |
Ahrend, Hansi (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Bartz (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Eilers, Markus (Union Lohne) |
Fischer, Cristoph (Union Lohne) |
Holthuis, Hannes (ASC GW 49) |
Kampherbeek (SV Hoogstede) |
Lügering, Helmut (SV Wietmarschen) |
Peters, Klaus (Union Lohne) |
Schlagowski (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Schomaker, Jan (SV Hoogstede) |
Schultjan, A. (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Timmer, Ansgar (Union Lohne) |
Hesselink Wielfried (ASC GW 49) |
Wölleke (TuS Gildehaus) |
1 Tor |
Abend, Christian (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Aldegeerds (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Busmann (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
da Cunha (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Dietz (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Dümmer, Ulli (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
Egbers, A. (SV Hoogstede) |
Egbers, Eduard (SV Hoogstede) |
Ewers (Union Lohne) |
Gießmann, Günther (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Gleis (TuS Gildehaus) |
Haverland (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Heckmann (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Hinze, Jenko (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
Horstkamp, Uwe (SV Wietmarschen) |
Jakobs, Gerwin (ASC GW 49) |
Kennepohl (SV Hoogstede) |
Kethorn, Heinrich (SpVgg. Brandlecht-Hestru) |
Krause (TuS Gildehaus) |
Kronemeyer (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
Lübbers, Gerold (SV Hoogstede) |
Raterink (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Rickhoff (Sparta Nordhorn I ) |
Rikhof, Norbert (SV Vorwärts Nordhorn) |
Schnieders (SV Wietmarschen) |
Schulte-Westenberg (TuS Gildehaus) |
Spiekermann, Günter (SV Wietmarschen) |
Tiltmann (Alemannia Nordhorn) |
Veldboer (Vfl Weiße Elf) |
Völlink (TuS Gildehaus) |
Wojtaszek, Jörg (SV Hoogstede) |